Fliesenverlegung vom Fachmann zwischen Hamburg und Bremen
27-Postleitzahlen

Fliesenarbeiten werden an folgenden Orten ausgeführt:

 

27211 Bassum (Region Landkreis Diepholz)
27211 Bassum - Neubruchhausen (Region Landkreis Diepholz)
27232 Sulingen (Region Landkreis Diepholz)
27239 Asendorf - Graue (Region Landkreis Diepholz)
27239 Twistringen (Region Landkreis Diepholz)
27243 Albertushof (Region Oldenburg)
27243 Amerika (Region Oldenburg)
27243 Annen (Region Oldenburg)
27243 Beckeln (Region Oldenburg)
27243 Beckstedt (Region Oldenburg)
27243 Bockhorst (Region Oldenburg)
27243 Brammer (Region Oldenburg)
27243 Colnrade (Region Oldenburg)
27243 Groß Ippener (Region Oldenburg)
27243 Groß Köhren (Region Oldenburg)
27243 Harpstedt (Region Oldenburg)
27243 Holtorf (Region Oldenburg)
27243 Ilake (Region Oldenburg)
27243 Kirchseelte (Region Oldenburg)
27243 Klein Henstedt (Region Landkreis Diepholz)
27243 Klein Ippener (Region Oldenburg)
27243 Prinzhöfte (Region Oldenburg)
27245 Bahrenborstel (Region Landkreis Diepholz)
27245 Kirchdorf (Region Landkreis Diepholz)
27246 Borstel (Region Landkreis Diepholz)
27248 Ehrenburg (Region Landkreis Diepholz)
27249 Mellinghausen (Region Landkreis Diepholz)
27251 Scholen (Region Landkreis Diepholz)
27252 Schwaförden (Region Landkreis Diepholz)
27254 Siedenburg (Region Landkreis Diepholz)
27254 Staffhorst (Region Landkreis Diepholz)
27257 Affinghausen (Region Landkreis Diepholz)
27257 Sudwalde (Region Landkreis Diepholz)
27259 Varrel (Region Landkreis Diepholz)
27259 Varrel - Oberdamm (Region Landkreis Diepholz)
27259 Wehrbleck (Region Landkreis Diepholz)
27283 Verden (Region Landkreis Verden)
27283 Verden - Borstel (Region Landkreis Verden)
27283 Verden - Dauelsen (Region Landkreis Verden)
27299 Langwedel (Region Landkreis Verden)
27299 Langwedel - Cluvenhagen (Region Landkreis Verden)
27299 Langwedel - Etelsen (Region Landkreis Verden)
27299 Langwedel - Völkersen (Region Landkreis Verden)
27305 Bruchhausen-Vilsen (Region Landkreis Diepholz)
27305 Engeln (Region Landkreis Diepholz)
27305 Süstedt (Region Landkreis Diepholz)
27305 Süstedt - Uenzen (Region Landkreis Diepholz)
27305 Uenzen (Region Landkreis Diepholz)
27308 Kirchlinteln (Region Landkreis Verden)
27308 Kirchlinteln - Bendingbostel (Region Landkreis Verden)
27308 Kirchlinteln - Brunsbrock (Region Landkreis Verden)
27308 Kirchlinteln - Holtum (Region Landkreis Verden)
27308 Kirchlinteln - Neddenaverbergen (Region Landkreis Verden)
27308 Kirchlinteln - Otersen (Region Landkreis Verden)
27308 Kirchlinteln - Schafwinkel (Region Landkreis Verden)
27313 Dörverden (Region Landkreis Verden)
27318 Hilgermissen (Region Nienburg)
27318 Hoya (Region Nienburg)
27318 Hoyerhagen (Region Nienburg)
27321 Emtinghausen (Region Landkreis Verden)
27321 Kirchlinteln - Lunsen (Region Landkreis Verden)
27321 Morsum (Region Landkreis Verden)
27321 Morsum - Wulmstorf (Region Landkreis Verden)
27321 Thedinghausen (Region Landkreis Verden)
27321 Wulmstorf (Region Landkreis Verden)
27324 Eystrup (Region Nienburg)
27324 Eystrup - Hämelhausen (Region Nienburg)
27324 Hassel/Weser (Region Nienburg)
27327 Martfeld (Region Landkreis Diepholz)
27327 Martfeld - Tuschendorf (Region Landkreis Diepholz)
27327 Schwarme (Region Landkreis Diepholz)
27330 Asendorf (Region Landkreis Diepholz)
27330 Asendorf - Hohenmoor (Region Landkreis Diepholz)
27333 Bücken (Region Nienburg)
27333 Schweringen (Region Nienburg)
27333 Warpe (Region Nienburg)
27336 Frankenfeld (Region Soltau-Fallingbostel)
27336 Häuslingen (Region Soltau-Fallingbostel)
27336 Rethem (Region Soltau-Fallingbostel)
27337 Blender (Region Landkreis Verden)
27339 Riede (Region Landkreis Verden)
27356 Rotenburg (Wümme) (Region Rotenburg Wümme)
27356 Rotenburg (Wümme) - Mulmshorn (Region Rotenburg Wümme)
27356 Rotenburg (Wümme) - Unterstedt (Region Rotenburg Wümme)
27357 Rotenburg (Wümme) (Region Rotenburg Wümme)
27367 Ahausen (Region Rotenburg Wümme)
27367 Bötersen (Region Rotenburg Wümme)
27367 Clüversborstel (Region Rotenburg Wümme)
27367 Hassendorf (Region Rotenburg Wümme)
27367 Hellwege (Region Rotenburg Wümme)
27367 Hellwege - Stelle (Region Rotenburg Wümme)
27367 Horstedt (Region Rotenburg Wümme)
27367 Reeßum (Region Rotenburg Wümme)
27367 Rotenburg (Wümme) (Region Rotenburg Wümme)
27367 Sottrum (Region Rotenburg Wümme)
27367 Sottrum - Barkhof (Region Rotenburg Wümme)
27374 Drögenbostel (Region Rotenburg Wümme)
27374 Jeddingen (Region Rotenburg Wümme)
27374 Visselhövede (Region Rotenburg Wümme)
27374 Visselhövede - Nindorf (Region Rotenburg Wümme)
27383 Scheeßel (Region Rotenburg Wümme)
27383 Scheeßel - Ostervesede (Region Rotenburg Wümme)
27383 Scheeßel - Sothel (Region Rotenburg Wümme)
27383 Scheeßel - Westeresch (Region Rotenburg Wümme)
27383 Scheeßel - Westervesede (Region Rotenburg Wümme)
27383 Sothel (Region Rotenburg Wümme)
27386 Bothel (Region Rotenburg Wümme)
27386 Brockel (Region Rotenburg Wümme)
27386 Hemsbünde (Region Rotenburg Wümme)
27386 Hemslingen (Region Rotenburg Wümme)
27386 Kirchwalsede (Region Rotenburg Wümme)
27386 Süderwalsede (Region Rotenburg Wümme)
27386 Westerwalsede (Region Rotenburg Wümme)
27389 Fintel (Region Rotenburg Wümme)
27389 Helvesiek (Region Rotenburg Wümme)
27389 Lauenbrück (Region Rotenburg Wümme)
27389 Scheeßel (Region Rotenburg Wümme)
27389 Stemmen (Region Rotenburg Wümme)
27389 Vahlde (Region Rotenburg Wümme)
27404 Bockel (Region Rotenburg Wümme)
27404 Brauel (Region Rotenburg Wümme)
27404 Elsdorf (Region Rotenburg Wümme)
27404 Godenstedt (Region Rotenburg Wümme)
27404 Gyhum (Region Rotenburg Wümme)
27404 Gyhum - Nartum (Region Rotenburg Wümme)
27404 Heeslingen (Region Rotenburg Wümme)
27404 Heeslingen - Boitzen (Region Rotenburg Wümme)
27404 Heeslingen - Meinstedt (Region Rotenburg Wümme)
27404 Heeslingen - Sassenholz (Region Rotenburg Wümme)
27404 Heeslingen - Steddorf (Region Rotenburg Wümme)
27404 Heeslingen - Wiersdorf (Region Rotenburg Wümme)
27404 Ostereistedt (Region Rotenburg Wümme)
27404 Rhade (Region Rotenburg Wümme)
27404 Rhadereistedt (Region Rotenburg Wümme)
27404 Rockstedt (Region Rotenburg Wümme)
27404 Seedorf (Region Rotenburg Wümme)
27404 Weertzen (Region Rotenburg Wümme)
27404 Wehldorf (Region Rotenburg Wümme)
27404 Zeven (Region Rotenburg Wümme)
27404 Zeven - Bademühlen (Region Rotenburg Wümme)
27404 Zeven - Badenstedt (Region Rotenburg Wümme)
27404 Zeven - Oldendorf (Region Rotenburg Wümme)
27404 Zeven - Wistedt (Region Rotenburg Wümme)
27412 Breddorf (Region Rotenburg Wümme)
27412 Bülstedt (Region Rotenburg Wümme)
27412 Hepstedt (Region Rotenburg Wümme)
27412 Kirchtimke (Region Rotenburg Wümme)
27412 Kirchtimke - Ostertimke (Region Rotenburg Wümme)
27412 Tarmstedt (Region Rotenburg Wümme)
27412 Vorwerk (Region Rotenburg Wümme)
27412 Westertimke (Region Rotenburg Wümme)
27412 Wilstedt (Region Rotenburg Wümme)
27419 Freetz (Region Rotenburg Wümme)
27419 Groß Meckelsen (Region Rotenburg Wümme)
27419 Hamersen (Region Rotenburg Wümme)
27419 Kalbe (Region Rotenburg Wümme)
27419 Klein Meckelsen (Region Rotenburg Wümme)
27419 Klein Wohnste (Region Rotenburg Wümme)
27419 Kuhmühlen (Region Rotenburg Wümme)
27419 Lengenbostel (Region Rotenburg Wümme)
27419 Sittensen (Region Rotenburg Wümme)
27419 Tiste (Region Rotenburg Wümme)
27419 Vierden (Region Rotenburg Wümme)
27419 Wohnste (Region Rotenburg Wümme)
27423 Heinschenwalde (Region Rotenburg Wümme)
27432 Alfstedt (Region Rotenburg Wümme)
27432 Barchel (Region Rotenburg Wümme)
27432 Basdahl (Region Rotenburg Wümme)
27432 Bevern (Region Rotenburg Wümme)
27432 Bremervörde (Region Rotenburg Wümme)
27432 Bremervörde - Bevern (Region Rotenburg Wümme)
27432 Bremervörde - Elm (Region Rotenburg Wümme)
27432 Bremervörde - Glinde (Region Rotenburg Wümme)
27432 Bremervörde - Hesedorf (Region Rotenburg Wümme)
27432 Bremervörde - Hönau-Lindorf (Region Rotenburg Wümme)
27432 Bremervörde - Iselersheim (Region Rotenburg Wümme)
27432 Bremervörde - Spreckens (Region Rotenburg Wümme)
27432 Ebersdorf (Region Rotenburg Wümme)
27432 Hipstedt (Region Rotenburg Wümme)
27432 Nieder-Ochtenhausen (Region Rotenburg Wümme)
27432 Oerel (Region Rotenburg Wümme)
27432 Oerel - Barchel (Region Rotenburg Wümme)
27442 Brillit (Region Rotenburg Wümme)
27442 Glinstedt (Region Rotenburg Wümme)
27442 Gnarrenburg (Region Rotenburg Wümme)
27442 Gnarrenburg - Karlshöfenermoor (Region Rotenburg Wümme)
27442 Gnarrenburg - Kuhstedt (Region Rotenburg Wümme)
27442 Karlshöfen (Region Rotenburg Wümme)
27442 Klenkendorf (Region Rotenburg Wümme)
27446 Anderlingen (Region Rotenburg Wümme)
27446 Deinstedt (Region Rotenburg Wümme)
27446 Farven (Region Rotenburg Wümme)
27446 Mintenburg (Region Rotenburg Wümme)
27446 Sandbostel (Region Rotenburg Wümme)
27446 Selsingen (Region Rotenburg Wümme)
27449 Essel (Region Landkreis Stade)
27449 Kutenholz (Region Landkreis Stade)
27449 Kutenholz - Aspe (Region Landkreis Stade)
27449 Kutenholz - Mulsum (Region Landkreis Stade)
27449 Kutenholz - Sadersdorf (Region Landkreis Stade)
27472 Cuxhaven (Region Cuxhaven & Bremerhaven)
27472 Cuxhaven - Groden (Region Cuxhaven & Bremerhaven)
27474 Cuxhaven (Region Cuxhaven & Bremerhaven)
27476 Carl-Vinnen-Weg - Cuxhaven - Duhnen (Region Cuxhaven & Bremerhaven)
27476 Cuxhaven (Region Cuxhaven & Bremerhaven)
27476 Cuxhaven - Berensch/Arensch (Region Cuxhaven & Bremerhaven)
27476 Cuxhaven - Duhnen (Region Cuxhaven & Bremerhaven)
27476 Cuxhaven - Döse (Region Cuxhaven & Bremerhaven)
27476 Cuxhaven - Holte-Spangen (Region Cuxhaven & Bremerhaven)
27476 Cuxhaven - Sahlenburg (Region Cuxhaven & Bremerhaven)
27476 Cuxhaven - Stickenbüttel (Region Cuxhaven & Bremerhaven)
27476 Haus "Baltic" - Cuxhaven - Duhnen (Region Cuxhaven & Bremerhaven)
27476 Haus "Nautilus" - Cuxhaven - Duhnen (Region Cuxhaven & Bremerhaven)
27476 Haus "Panorama" - Cuxhaven - Duhnen (Region Cuxhaven & Bremerhaven)
27476 Haus "Seeland I." - Cuxhaven - Duhnen (Region Cuxhaven & Bremerhaven)
27476 Haus "Terrassenhaus" - Cuxhaven - Duhnen (Region Cuxhaven & Bremerhaven)
27476 Landhaus "Hubertus" - Cuxhaven - Duhnen (Region Cuxhaven & Bremerhaven)
27478 Cuxhaven (Region Cuxhaven & Bremerhaven)
27478 Cuxhaven - Altenbruch (Region Cuxhaven & Bremerhaven)
27478 Cuxhaven - Altenwalde (Region Cuxhaven & Bremerhaven)
27478 Cuxhaven - Franzenburg (Region Cuxhaven & Bremerhaven)
27478 Cuxhaven - Lüdingworth (Region Cuxhaven & Bremerhaven)
27478 Cuxhaven - Oxstedt (Region Cuxhaven & Bremerhaven)
27492 Helgoland (Region Pinneberg mit Helgoland)
27498 Helgoland (Region Pinneberg mit Helgoland)
27499 Hamburg - Insel Neuwerk (Region Hamburg)
27568 Bremerhaven - Mitte / Überseehafen (Region Cuxhaven & Bremerhaven)
27570 Bremerhaven (Region Cuxhaven & Bremerhaven)
27572 Bremerhaven - Fischereihafen (Region Cuxhaven & Bremerhaven)
27572 Bremerhaven - Wulsdorf (Region Cuxhaven & Bremerhaven)
27574 Bremerhaven - Geestemünde (Region Cuxhaven & Bremerhaven)
27574 Bremerhaven - Surheide (Region Cuxhaven & Bremerhaven)
27576 Bremerhaven - Lehe (Region Cuxhaven & Bremerhaven)
27578 Bremerhaven - Leherheide (Region Cuxhaven & Bremerhaven)
27580 Bremerhaven - Überseehafen (Region Cuxhaven & Bremerhaven)
27607 Debstedt (Region Cuxhaven & Bremerhaven)
27607 Imsum (Region Cuxhaven & Bremerhaven)
27607 Langen (Region Cuxhaven & Bremerhaven)
27607 Langen - Holßel (Region Cuxhaven & Bremerhaven)
27607 Neuenwalde (Region Cuxhaven & Bremerhaven)
27607 Sievern (Region Cuxhaven & Bremerhaven)
27612 Elmlohe (Region Cuxhaven & Bremerhaven)
27612 Loxstedt (Region Cuxhaven & Bremerhaven)
27612 Loxstedt - Bexhövede (Region Cuxhaven & Bremerhaven)
27612 Loxstedt - Büttel (Region Cuxhaven & Bremerhaven)
27612 Loxstedt - Dedesdorf (Region Cuxhaven & Bremerhaven)
27612 Loxstedt - Stotel (Region Cuxhaven & Bremerhaven)
27616 Beverstedt (Region Cuxhaven & Bremerhaven)
27616 Beverstedt - Appeln (Region Cuxhaven & Bremerhaven)
27616 Beverstedt - Hollen (Region Cuxhaven & Bremerhaven)
27616 Beverstedt - Wehldorf (Region Cuxhaven & Bremerhaven)
27616 Beverstedt - Wollingst (Region Cuxhaven & Bremerhaven)
27616 Bokel (Region Cuxhaven & Bremerhaven)
27616 Bokel - Kransmoor (Region Cuxhaven & Bremerhaven)
27616 Bokel - Langenfelde (Region Cuxhaven & Bremerhaven)
27616 Kirchwistedt (Region Cuxhaven & Bremerhaven)
27616 Lunestedt (Region Cuxhaven & Bremerhaven)
27616 Stubben (Region Cuxhaven & Bremerhaven)
27619 Geestenseth (Region Cuxhaven & Bremerhaven)
27619 Schiffdorf (Region Cuxhaven & Bremerhaven)
27619 Schiffdorf - Altluneberg (Region Cuxhaven & Bremerhaven)
27619 Schiffdorf - Bramel (Region Cuxhaven & Bremerhaven)
27619 Schiffdorf - Geestenseth (Region Cuxhaven & Bremerhaven)
27619 Schiffdorf - Sellstedt (Region Cuxhaven & Bremerhaven)
27619 Schiffdorf - Spaden (Region Cuxhaven & Bremerhaven)
27619 Schiffdorf - Wehdel (Region Cuxhaven & Bremerhaven)
27619 Schiffdorf - Wehden (Region Cuxhaven & Bremerhaven)
27624 Bad Bederkesa (Region Cuxhaven & Bremerhaven)
27624 Bad Bederkesa - Ankelohe (Region Cuxhaven & Bremerhaven)
27624 Drangstedt (Region Cuxhaven & Bremerhaven)
27624 Flögeln (Region Cuxhaven & Bremerhaven)
27624 Hainmühlen (Region Cuxhaven & Bremerhaven)
27624 Köhlen (Region Cuxhaven & Bremerhaven)
27624 Kührstedt (Region Cuxhaven & Bremerhaven)
27624 Lintig (Region Cuxhaven & Bremerhaven)
27624 Ringstedt (Region Cuxhaven & Bremerhaven)
27628 Bramstedt (Region Cuxhaven & Bremerhaven)
27628 Hagen (Region Cuxhaven & Bremerhaven)
27628 Hagen - Bramstedt (Region Cuxhaven & Bremerhaven)
27628 Hagen - Driftsethe (Region Cuxhaven & Bremerhaven)
27628 Hagen - Wittstedt (Region Cuxhaven & Bremerhaven)
27628 Hoope (Region Cuxhaven & Bremerhaven)
27628 Sandstedt (Region Cuxhaven & Bremerhaven)
27628 Sandstedt - Rechtebe (Region Cuxhaven & Bremerhaven)
27628 Sandstedt - Rechtenfleth (Region Cuxhaven & Bremerhaven)
27628 Uthlede (Region Cuxhaven & Bremerhaven)
27628 Wersabe (Region Cuxhaven & Bremerhaven)
27628 Wulsbüttel (Region Cuxhaven & Bremerhaven)
27632 Cappel (Region Cuxhaven & Bremerhaven)
27632 Dorum (Region Cuxhaven & Bremerhaven)
27632 Dorum - Neufeld (Region Cuxhaven & Bremerhaven)
27632 Midlum (Region Cuxhaven & Bremerhaven)
27632 Misselwarden (Region Cuxhaven & Bremerhaven)
27632 Mulsum (Region Cuxhaven & Bremerhaven)
27637 Nordholz (Region Cuxhaven & Bremerhaven)
27637 Nordholz - Spieka (Region Cuxhaven & Bremerhaven)
27638 Wremen (Region Cuxhaven & Bremerhaven)
27711 Osterholz-Scharmbeck (Region Osterholz)
27711 Osterholz-Scharmbeck - Buschhausen (Region Osterholz)
27711 Osterholz-Scharmbeck - Freißenbüttel (Region Osterholz)
27711 Osterholz-Scharmbeck - Garlstedt (Region Osterholz)
27711 Osterholz-Scharmbeck - Heilshorn (Region Osterholz)
27711 Osterholz-Scharmbeck - Hülseberg (Region Osterholz)
27711 Osterholz-Scharmbeck - Ohlenstedt (Region Osterholz)
27711 Osterholz-Scharmbeck - Pennigbüttel (Region Osterholz)
27711 Osterholz-Scharmbeck - Sandhausen (Region Osterholz)
27711 Osterholz-Scharmbeck - Scharmbeckstotel (Region Osterholz)
27711 Osterholz-Scharmbeck - Teufelsmoor (Region Osterholz)
27721 Ritterhude (Region Osterholz)
27721 Ritterhude - Ihlpohl (Region Osterholz)
27721 Ritterhude - Lesumstotel (Region Osterholz)
27721 Ritterhude - Platjenwerbe (Region Osterholz)
27721 Ritterhude - Stendorf (Region Osterholz)
27721 Ritterhude - Werschenrege (Region Osterholz)
27726 Worpswede (Region Osterholz)
27726 Worpswede - Hüttenbusch (Region Osterholz)
27726 Worpswede - Mevenstedt (Region Osterholz)
27726 Worpswede - Neu Sankt Jürgen (Region Osterholz)
27726 Worpswede - Ostersode (Region Osterholz)
27726 Worpswede - Schlußdorf (Region Osterholz)
27726 Worpswede - Waakhausen (Region Osterholz)
27726 Worpswede - Überhamm (Region Osterholz)
27729 Hambergen (Region Osterholz)
27729 Hambergen - Axstedt (Region Osterholz)
27729 Hambergen - Holste-Hellingst (Region Osterholz)
27729 Hambergen - Holste-Oldendorf (Region Osterholz)
27729 Hambergen - Lüberstedt (Region Osterholz)
27729 Hambergen - Oldenbüttel (Region Osterholz)
27729 Hambergen - Steden (Region Osterholz)
27729 Hambergen - Vollersode (Region Osterholz)
27729 Hambergen - Wallhöfen (Region Osterholz)
27731 Delmenhorst (Region Delmenhorst)
27749 Delmenhorst (Region Delmenhorst)
27751 Delmenhorst (Region Delmenhorst)
27753 Delmenhorst (Region Delmenhorst)
27753 Delmenhorst - Deichhorst (Region Delmenhorst)
27753 Delmenhorst - Ströhen (Region Delmenhorst)
27755 Delmenhorst (Region Delmenhorst)
27755 Delmenhorst - Hasport (Region Delmenhorst)
27777 Achterbrook (Region Oldenburg)
27777 Ahnbek (Region Oldenburg)
27777 Ahrensberg (Region Oldenburg)
27777 Almsloh (Region Oldenburg)
27777 Altengraben (Region Oldenburg)
27777 Bergedorf (Region Oldenburg)
27777 Birkenheide (Region Oldenburg)
27777 Bookholzberg (Region Oldenburg)
27777 Bookhorn (Region Oldenburg)
27777 Bürstel (Region Oldenburg)
27777 Falkenburg (Region Oldenburg)
27777 Ganderkesee (Region Oldenburg)
27777 Ganderkesee - Bookholzberg (Region Oldenburg)
27777 Ganderkesee - Elmeloh (Region Oldenburg)
27777 Hengsterholz (Region Oldenburg)
27777 Hollen (Region Oldenburg)
27777 Hoyerswege (Region Oldenburg)
27777 Hoykenkamp (Region Oldenburg)
27777 Immer (Region Oldenburg)
27777 Schierbrok (Region Oldenburg)
27777 Schönemoor (Region Oldenburg)
27777 Steinkimmen (Region Oldenburg)
27777 Stenum (Region Oldenburg)
27793 Wildeshausen (Region Oldenburg)
27793 Wildeshausen - Aldrup (Region Oldenburg)
27793 Wildeshausen - Aumühle (Region Oldenburg)
27793 Wildeshausen - Bargloy (Region Oldenburg)
27793 Wildeshausen - Bühren (Region Oldenburg)
27793 Wildeshausen - Glane (Region Oldenburg)
27793 Wildeshausen - Hanstedt (Region Oldenburg)
27793 Wildeshausen - Heinefelde (Region Oldenburg)
27793 Wildeshausen - Kleinenkneten (Region Oldenburg)
27798 Altmoorhausen (Region Oldenburg)
27798 Holle (Region Oldenburg)
27798 Hude (Region Oldenburg)
27798 Hude - Wüsting (Region Oldenburg)
27798 Hudermoor (Region Oldenburg)
27798 Vielstedt (Region Oldenburg)
27798 Wüsting (Region Oldenburg)
27801 Aschenstedt (Region Oldenburg)
27801 Barel (Region Oldenburg)
27801 Brake (Region Oldenburg)
27801 Brettorf (Region Oldenburg)
27801 Dötlingen (Region Oldenburg)
27801 Dötlingen - Vossberg (Region Oldenburg)
27801 Geveshausen (Region Oldenburg)
27801 Neerstedt (Region Oldenburg)
27801 Ostrittrum (Region Oldenburg)
27804 Berne (Region Wesermarsch)
27804 Berne - Dreisielen (Region Wesermarsch)
27804 Berne - Hiddigwardermoor (Region Wesermarsch)
27809 Lemwerder (Region Wesermarsch)
27809 Lemwerder - Bardewisch (Region Wesermarsch)